• calandragustavo

En Ginebra y Lyon se jugó la previa de Roland Garros


ATP 250 Ginebra, Suiza

Final

Marton Fucsovics a Peter Gojowczyk 62 62

Semifinales

Peter Gojowczyk a (2) WCFabio Fognini 64 64

Marton Fucsovics a (6)Steve Johnson 26 64 61

Cuartos de final

(2) WC Fabio Fognini a Tennys Sandgren 76(3) 76(5)

Marton Fucsovics a (3) WC Stan Wawrinka 64 60

(6) Steve Johnson a Guido Pella 63 64

Peter Gojowczyk a (7) Andreas Seppi 63 67(3) 63

Octavos de final

Peter Gojowczyk a (4) WCDavid Ferrer 62 64

WCFabio Fognini a Q)Noah Rubin 67(5) 62 62

(3) WCStan Wawrinka a Jared Donaldson 63 64

(7)Andreas Seppi a (Q)Bernabe Zapata Miralles 75 63

Marton Fucsovics a Frances Tiafoe 76(5) 64

Tennys Sandgren a Mirza Basic 63 62

Guido Pella a (1)Sam Querrey 75 67(6) 76(4)

(Q)Lukas Rosol vs (6) Steve Johnson

16avos de final

Marton Fucsovics a (5)Albert Ramos-Vinolas 61 62

(6)Steve Johnson a Marius Copil 76(4) 63

(7)Andreas Seppi a Marco Cecchinato 75 64

Mirza Basic a (8)Mischa Zverev 57 63 64

Jared Donaldson a Denis Istomin 57 64 60

Peter Gojowczyk a Ivo Karlovic 76(4) 46 76(1)

Guido Pella a (Q)Dominik Koepfer 63 64

(Q)Lukas Rosol a Jiri Vesely 26 76(6) 76(4)

(Q)Noah Rubin a Marcos Baghdatis 76(4) 64

Tennys Sandgren a (PR)Andreas Haider-Maurer 16 61 60

Frances Tiafoe a Ryan Harrison 36 76(5) 64

(Q)Bernabe Zapata Miralles a Florian Mayer 63 62

ATP 250 Lyon, Francia

Final

(1)Dominic Thiem a Gilles Simon 36 76(1) 61

Semifinales

(1)Dominic Thiem a Dusan Lajovic 64 57 64

Gilles Simon a Cameron Norrie 61 76(6)

Cuartos de final

Cameron Norrie a (2) John Isner 76(1) 64

Dusan Lajovic a Taylor Fritz 75 61

Gilles Simon a Mikhail Kukushkin 46 64 76(5)

(1) Dominic Thiem a Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 67(4) 76(0) 64

Octavos de final

(1)Dominic Thiem a Roberto Carballes Baena 62 64

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez a Calvin Hemery 76(4) 63

(2)John Isner a Radu Albot 76(3) 63

Taylor Fritz a (3)Jack Sock 76(6) 62

Mikhail Kukushkin a (LL)Federico Coria 62 63

Dusan Lajovic a (Q)Filip Horansky 64 75

Cameron Norrie a Maximilian Marterer 61 64

Gilles Simon a (LL)Joris De Loore76(3) 62

16avos de final

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez a (WC) Adrian Mannarino 63 46 61

Maximilian Marterer a (6)Gael Monfils 26 64 64

Radu Albot a Federico Delbonis 67(7) 75 64

Roberto Carballes Baena a (Q)Laslo Djere 76(3) 67(4) 63

(LL)Federico Coria a Nicolas Kicker 46 61 75

Calvin Hemery a (WC)Corentin Moutet 67(4) 64 63

Dusan Lajovic a Horacio Zeballos 64 62

Cameron Norrie a (Q)Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 76(5) 61

Gilles Simon a (Q)Jordi Samper-Montana 64 62

(Q)Filip Horansky a (7)Joao Sousa 64 36 64

Taylor Fritz a Matthew Ebden 64 62

Mikhail Kukushkin a (WC)Gregoire Barrere 62 63

#ATPTour2018

         Temas
Please reload

Turismo Carretera

 10/2 Viedma

Facundo Ardusso 

Torino  

 3/3 Neuquén

 Valentín Aguirre

Dodge 

 31/3 Concepción del Uruguay

Juan Cruz Benvenuti

Torino 

14/4 San Luis

Santiago Mangoni

Chevrolet 

5/5 Rosario 

 Matías Rossi

Ford

26/5 Rafaela
 José Manuel Urcera

Chevrolet

16/6 Termas de Río Hondo

Valentín Aguirre 

Dodge 

7/7 Posadas 

Juan Pablo Gianini

Ford 

28/7 Concordia

Leonel Pernía

Torino 

25/8 Villicum SJ

Jonatan Castellano

Dodge

COPA DE ORO

8/9 Rafaela

Agustín Canapino

Chevrolet

22/9 Paraná 

Mauricio Lambiris

Ford

13/10 San Nicolás 

Agustín Canapino

Chevrolet

3/11 Toay, La Pampa

Mariano Werner

Ford 

1/12 Neuquén

Juan Silva

Ford

Top Race

24/3 Paraná 

Agustín Canapino 

Mercedes-Benz 

21/4 Concordia 

Matías Rodríguez

Toyota 

12/5 San Juan

Franco Girolami

2/6 Río Hondo

Franco Girolami 

23/6 Río Cuarto

 Franco Girolami

Mitsubishi

Diego Javier Azar

Mercedes-Benz

14/7 Salta 

Matías Rossi 

Toyota

Lucas Ariel Guerra

Toyota 

4/8 San Nicolás

Matías Rossi

Toyota

1/9 Olavarría

Matías Rossi

Toyota

Diego Azar

Merecedes

29/9 Alta Gracia

Franco Girolami

Mitsubishi

Agustín Canapino 

Mercedes-Benz 

20/10 La Plata 

Ricardo Risatti

Fiat

17/11 Concordia

Matías Rossi

Toyota

09/12 9 de Julio

Franco Girolami

STC 2000

7/4 Córdoba

Leonel Pernía Ren

28/4 General Roca

Leonel Pernía Ren

19/5 San Juan

Matías Rossi Toy

9/6 Rosario

Facundo Ardusso Re

30/6 Paraná

Matías Rossi Toy

21/7 Salta

Matías Rossi Toy

18/8 San Nicolás

Matías Rossi Toy

15/9 San Juan

Matías Milla Ren

6/10 Mendoza

Agustín Canapino

Chev x2

10/11 BsAs 200km

Leonel Pernía Ren

24/11 Río Cuarto

Marcelo Ciarrocchi

Citroën

15/12 Neuquén

Rally Argentino

8/3 Toledo

Marcos Ligato

29/3 Tafí del Valle

Federico Villagra

25/4 Rally Argentina

Miguel Baldoni

14/6 Esquel

Marcos Ligato

5/7 Goya

Marcos Ligato

4/8 Catamarca

David Nalbandián

30/8 Neuquén 

Miguel Baldoni

11/10 San Luis

Miguel Baldoni

8/11 Entre Ríos

Marcos Ligato

6/12 Carlos Paz

Miguel Baldoni

F1

 Australia 17/3

 Valtteri Bottas Mer

 Baréin 31/3

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 China 14/4

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Azerbaiyán 28/4

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 España 12/5

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Mónaco 26/5

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Canadá 9/6

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Francia 23/6

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Austria 30/6

Max Verstappen RB

 Gran Bretaña 14/7

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Alemania 28/7

Max Verstappen RB

 Hungría 4/8

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Bélgica 1/9

Charles Leclerc Fer

 Italia 8/9

Charles Leclerc Fer

 Singapur 22/9

Sebastian Vettel Ferr

 Rusia 29/9

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Japón 13/10

Valtteri Bottas Mer

 México 27/10

Lewis Hamilton Mer

 Estados Unidos 3/11

Valtteri Bottas Mer

 Brasil 17/11

Max Verstappen RB

 Abu Dabi 1/12

Lewis Hamilton Mer

WRC

22/1 Monte-Carlo 

 Sébastien Ogier Cit

14/2 Suecia

 Ott Tänak Toy

7/3 México

 Sébastien Ogier Cit

28/3 Francia 

 Thierry Neuville Hyu

25/4 Argentina 

 Thierry Neuville Hyu

9/5 Chile

 Ott Tänak Toy

30/5 Portugal

 Ott Tänak Toy

13/6 Italia

 Dani Sordo Hyu

1/8 Finlandia

Ott Tänak Toy

25/8 Alemania

Ott Tänak Toy

15/9 Turquía

Sébastien Ogier Cit

6/10 Gran Bretaña

Ott Tänak Toy

27/10 Cataluña

Ott Tänak Toy

17/11 Australia

Suspendido 

Calendario 2020

 Montecarlo 23/1

 Suecia 13/2

 México 12/3

 Chile 16/4

 Argentina 30/4 

 Portugal 21/5 

 Italia 4/6

 Kenia 16/7

 Finlandia 6/8

 Nueva Zelanda 3/9 

 Turquía 24/9

 Alemania 15/10 

 Gran Bretaña 29/10  

 Japón 19/11

Please reload